Click on the pictures
2014

P214
Hidden Tapes
Marc Baron
2014

P114
Microtonal Saxophone
Sergio Merce
2013

P213
remoto
Klaus Filip
Dafne Vicente-Sandoval
2013

P113
Dedalus
Antoine Beuger
Jürg Frey
2012

P312
Pluie Fine
Angharad Davies
Cremaster: Alfredo Costa Monteiro l Ferran Fages
2012

P212
Sei Ritornelli
300 BASSES: Alfredo Costa Monteiro l Jonas Kocher l Luca Venitucci
2012

P112

Zero Plus Zero
Lucio Capece

2011

P311

E.E. Tension and Circumstance
Keith Row
e l John Tilbury

 

2011

P211

Axiom For The Duration
Seijiro Murayama l Stéphane Rives

2011

P111
Window Dressing
Jean-Luc Guionnet l Seijiro Murayama

2010

P210

Tenor
Bertrand Denzler

 

2010

P110
Ichnites
Pascal Battus l Christine Sehnaoui Abdelnour

 
2009

P209
Formnction
NARTHEX: Marc Baron l Loïc Blairon
2009

P109
Phosphor II
Burkhard Beins l Axel Dörner l Robin Hayward l Annette Krebs
Andrea Neumann l Michael Renkel l Ignaz Schick
2008

P208
Shortcut
Trio Sowari: Phil Durrant l Bertrand Denzler l Burkhard Beins

2008

P108

Map
Jean-Luc Guionnet l Toshimaru Nakamura

2007

P107

Propagations
Marc Baron l Bertrand Denzler l Jean-Luc Guionnet l Stéphane Rives

2006

P206

Stengam
Cor Fuhler

2006

P106

The Big Misunderstanding Between Hertz and MegaHertz
John Butcher l Christof Kurzmann

2006

P205

Albi Days
The Contest of Pleasures: John Butcher l Xavier Charles l Axel Dörner

2005

P105

Three Dances
Trio Sowari: Phil Durrant l Bertrand Denzler l Burkhard Beins

2004

P204

Strom
Serge Baghdassarians l Boris Baltschun l Alessandro Bosetti l Michel Doneda

2003

P303

Fibres
Stéphane Rives

2003

P203

exaltatio utriusque mundi
Frédéric Blondy l Lê Quan Ninh

2003

P103

Placés dans l'air
Michel Doneda l Alessandro Bosetti l Bhob Rainey

2002

P302

The Difference Between a Fish
Michel Doneda l Urs Leimgruber l Keith Rowe

2002

P202

Ur lamento
triolid : David Chiesa l Laurent Dailleau l Isabelle Duthoit

2002

P102

Madly You
Daunik Lazro l Carlos Alves "Zingaro" l Joëlle Léandre l Paul Lovens

2001

P501

Phosphor
Burkhard Beins l Alessandro Bosetti l Axel Dörner l Robin Hayward
Annette Krebs l Andrea Neumann l Michael Renkel l Ignaz Schick

2001

P401

rouge gris bruit
Sophie Agnel l Lionel Marchetti l Jérôme Noetinger

2001

P301

Nouvelles
Jean-Marc Foussat

2001

P201

The Contest of Pleasures
John Butcher l Xavier Charles l Axel Dörner

2001

P101

Au Ni Kita
Misère et Cordes : Pascal Battus l Emmanuel Petit l Dominique Répécaud l Camel Zekri

2000

P200

Dark Rags
Evan Parker l Keith Rowe

2000

P100

Billabong
Denman Maroneyl Hans Tammen

1999

P299

Outcome
Derek Bailey l Steve Lacy

1999

P199

La Pièce
Kristoff K. Roll l Xavier Charles

1998

P598

Anatomie des clefs
Michel Doneda

1998

P498

Hauts Plateaux
Daunik Lazro l Carlos Alves "Zingaro"

1998

P2398

Flux
Fred Van Hove
Double CD

1998

P198

No Waiting
Derek Bailey l Joëlle Léandre